HMKC

Uitslagen veld

 

7/10/2022 U13 Afd 2A FLORIANT U13 B       HMKC U13 A   
8/10/2022 CHALLENGE C U11 KWIK U11     HMKC U11 BLAUW
8/10/2022 U13 Afd 2A HMKC U13 A        APPELS U13 A   
8/10/2022 CHALLENGE B U11 NEERL. U11 A     HMKC U11 ROOD
8/10/2022 U19 Afd 2A  HMKC U19 A      LEUVEN U19 B  
8/10/2022 U15 Afd 2A SPARTACUS/NDN U15 B      HMKC U15 A 
8/10/2022 HOOFDKLASSE 1B RIJKO B     HMKC B
8/10/2022 HOOFDKLASSE 1A  RIJKO A      HMKC A
9/10/2022 1STE GEW D HMKC 2      LUBKO A 
9/10/2022 1STE GEW E HMKC 3   ----   vrij
9/10/2022 PROMOLEAGUE C VERDE C     HMKC C

 

1/10/2022 CHALLENGE C U11 HMKC U11 BLAUW 10-2   CATBA U11
1/10/2022 U15 Afd 2A HMKC U15 A  13-4   ASKC U15 B   
1/10/2022 U19 Afd 2A  HMKC U19 A  3-24   TEMSE U19 B  
2/10/2022 1STE GEW E RIVIERA/DEURNE 2  12-15    HMKC 3  
2/10/2022 PROMOLEAGUE C HMKC C 10-15   TEMSE C
2/10/2022 1STE GEW D NEERLANDIA 2  13-19   HMKC 2 
2/10/2022 HOOFDKLASSE 1B HMKC B 16-9   KCBJ B
2/10/2022 HOOFDKLASSE 1A  HMKC A 22-19   KCBJ A  
           
24/09/2022 CHALLENGE B U11 ASKC U11 BLAUW 0-2   HMKC U11 ROOD
24/09/2022 CHALLENGE C U11 ASKC U11 ROOD 1-10   HMKC U11 BLAUW
24/09/2022 U19 Afd 2A  BOECKENBERG U19 B  9-7
  HMKC U19 A 
25/09/2022 1STE GEW D HMKC 2      HOEVENEN 4
25/09/2022 1STE GEW E HMKC 3   19-15   SIKOPI/CHASE 2 
25/09/2022 U13 Afd 2A MEEUWEN U13 A     7-2   HMKC U13 A   
25/09/2022 U15 Afd 2A LEUVEN U15 B   9-7    HMKC U15 A 
25/09/2022 PROMOLEAGUE C GANDA C 5-0   HMKC C
25/09/2022 HOOFDKLASSE 1B GANDA B 5-12    HMKC B
25/09/2022 HOOFDKLASSE 1A  GANDA A 19-14    HMKC A
28/09/2022 BvB 1/8 ste finales BGW U11 A 3-2   HMKC U11 BLAUW
           
17/09/2022 CHALLENGE B U11 BGW U11 B 0-20    HMKC U11 ROOD
17/09/2022 U13 Afd 2A HMKC U13 A    5-5   SCALDIS U13 A
17/09/2022 CHALLENGE C U11 BOECK. U11 0-8   HMKC U11 BLAUW
17/09/2022 U15 Afd 2A HMKC U15 A  6-9   TEMSE U15 B 
17/09/2022 U19 Afd 2A  HMKC U19 A  6-7   FLORIANT U19 B 
17/09/2022 1STE GEW D MEEUWEN 3    14-15   HMKC 2 
18/09/2022 PROMOLEAGUE C HMKC C 15-7   RIJKO C
18/09/2022 1STE GEW E ATBS 3    13-5   HMKC 3  
18/09/2022 HOOFDKLASSE 1B HMKC B 12-9   SPARTACUS/NDN B
18/09/2022 HOOFDKLASSE 1A  HMKC A 21-22   SPARTACUS/NDN A 
           
7/09/2022 BvB 1/16 finales HMKC U13 A    0-18   VOORWAARTS U13 A
9/09/2022 BvB HMKC A 12-36   BOECKENBERG A
10/09/2022 U13 Afd 2A HMKC U13 A    0-0   LEUVEN U13 B   
10/09/2022 U15 Afd 2A HMKC U15 A  7-4   MINERVA U15 A
10/09/2022 CHALLENGE B U11 HMKC U11 ROOD 18-2   HOEVENEN U11  GEEL
10/09/2022 CHALLENGE C U11 HMKC U11 BLAUW 11-1   HOEVENEN U11  BLAUW
10/09/2022 1STE GEW E TEMSE 3   12-7   HMKC 3  
11/09/2022 U19 Afd 2A  PUTSE U19 B  0-18   HMKC U19 A 
11/09/2022 1STE GEW D HOEVENEN 2 15-11   HMKC 2 
11/09/2022 PROMOLEAGUE C HMKC C 0-5   CATBA C
11/09/2022 HOOFDKLASSE 1B HMKC B 9-18   BLAUW WIT B
11/09/2022 HOOFDKLASSE 1A  HMKC A 15-25   BLAUW WIT A 
           
3/09/2022 U13 Afd 2A VOBAKO U13 C   5-5   HMKC U13 A   
3/09/2022 U19 Afd 2A  HMKC U19 A  ----   vrij
3/09/2022 U15 Afd 2A HMKC U15 A  8-10   SPARTACUS/NDN U15 B 
3/09/2022 PROMOLEAGUE C EDEGEM C 17-18   HMKC C
3/09/2022 HOOFDKLASSE 1B EDEGEM B 18-16   HMKC B
3/09/2022 HOOFDKLASSE 1A  EDEGEM A  22-9   HMKC A
4/09/2022 1STE GEW D HMKC 2  18-14   PUTSE 3  
4/09/2022 1STE GEW E HMKC 3   5-0   GANDA 2   

 

 

 
Back to Top