Uitslagen veld

 

7/11/2021 1STE GEW D HMKC 2      VOORWAARTS 2  
7/11/2021 1STE GEW E HMKC 3       ATBS 3   
           
20/10/2021 B.v.B. ASKC U15 A 11 - 2   HMKC U15 A
23/10/2021 U13 Afd 2A HMKC U13 A     4 - 4   RIJKO U13 B     
24/10/2021 1STE GEW E VRIJ ---   HMKC 3  
24/10/2021 HFDKL. 1B HMKC B 11 - 5   ASKC B
24/10/2021 HFDKL. 1A  HMKC A 12 - 14   ASKC A
           
16/10/2021 U17 Afd 2A VOORWAARTS U17 B 4 - 4   HMKC U17 A   
16/10/2021 U15 1 Afd B HMKC U15 A 8 - 9   KWIK U15 A
17/10/2021 U11 Challenge B LEUVEN U11 B 4 - 3   HMKC U11 A
17/10/2021 U11 Challenge C GANDA U11 B 0 - 5   HMKC U11 B
17/10/2021 1STE GEW D VOORWAARTS 2   17 - 21   HMKC 2 
17/10/2021 1STE GEW E ATBS 3    7 - 12   HMKC 3  
17/10/2021 HFDKL. 1C HMKC C 8 - 10   RIJKO C
17/10/2021 HFDKL. 1B HMKC B 12 - 8    RIJKO B
17/10/2021 HFDKL. 1A  HMKC A 16 - 17   RIJKO A
           
6/10/2021 B.v.B. ASKC U11 A 6 - 2   HMKC U11 A
6/10/2021 B.v.B. HMKC U15 A 17 - 3   CATBA U15 A
9/10/2021 U11 Challenge B HMKC U11 A 3 - 4   RIJKO U11 B
9/10/2021 U17 Afd 2A HMKC U17 A    ---   VRIJ
9/10/2021 U15 1 Afd B TEMSE U15 A 15 - 10   HMKC U15 A
10/10/2021 U13 Afd 2A AGO AALST U13 A      5 - 3   HMKC U13 A    
10/10/2021 HFDKL. 1C NEERLANDIA C  6 - 17   HMKC C
10/10/2021 1STE GEW E HMKC 3   5 - 0   GANDA 2
10/10/2021 HFDKL. 1B VERDE B 10 - 16   HMKC B
10/10/2021 HFDKL. 1A  VERDE A 23 - 20   HMKC A
           
2/10/2021 U11 Challenge B HMKC U11 A 4 - 5   ASKC U11 A
2/10/2021 U11 Challenge C HMKC U11 B 3 - 4   ASKC U11 B
2/10/2021 U13 Afd 2A HMKC U13 A     3 - 4   MEEUWEN U13 A    
2/10/2021 U15 1 Afd B VOORWAARTS U15 A 6 -- 7   HMKC U15 A
2/10/2021 U17 Afd 2A HMKC U17 A    7 - 8   KCBJ U17 A  
3/10/2021 1STE GEW D HMKC 2  21 - 6   MEEUWEN 2   
3/10/2021 1STE GEW E HMKC 3   14 - 5   RIVIERA/DEURNE 3  
3/10/2021 HFDKL. 1B KCBJ B 3 - 16   HMKC B
3/10/2021 HFDKL. 1A  KCBJ A 15 - 20   HMKC A
           
25/09/2021 U11 Challenge B HMKC U11 A 2 - 0   KCBJ U11 A
25/09/2021 U17 Afd 2A ASKC U17 B 8 - 7   HMKC U17 A   
26/09/2021 U13 Afd 2A NEERLANDIA U13 B     0 - 4   HMKC U13 A    
26/09/2021 1STE GEW D SIKOPI/CHASE 2  15 - 11   HMKC 2 
26/09/2021 1STE GEW E VOBAKO 3    20 - 4   HMKC 3  
26/09/2021 HFDKL. 1C HMKC C 16 - 16   EDEGEM C
26/09/2021 HFDKL. 1B HMKC B 18 - 13   SPARTACUS/NDN B
26/09/2021 HFDKL. 1A  HMKC A 21 - 20   SPARTACUS/NDN A
29/09/2021 U15 1 Afd B HMKC U15 A 3 - 7   PUTSE U15 A
29/09/2021 B.v.B. ASKC U17 A 20 - 3   HMKC U17 A   
           
17/09/2021 B.v.B. HMKC U11 A 5 - 4   HOEVENEN U11 A
18/09/2021 U11 Challenge B BOECHOUT U11 A 3 - 2   HMKC U11 A
18/09/2021 U11 Challenge C ATBS U11 A 1 - 10   HMKC U11 B
18/09/2021 U13 Afd 2A HMKC U13 A     ---   VRIJ
18/09/2021 U17 Afd 2A HMKC U17 A    4 - 7   BOECKENBERG U17 B   
18/09/2021 HFDKL. 1B BLAUW WIT B 18 - 13   HMKC B
18/09/2021 HFDKL. 1A  BLAUW WIT A 9 - 14   HMKC A
19/09/2021 1STE GEW D HMKC 2  27 - 4   FLORIANT 3 
19/09/2021 1STE GEW E HMKC 3   24 - 13   TEMSE 4 
19/09/2021 HFDKL. 1C APPELS C 4 - 6   HMKC C
19/09/2021 U15 1 Afd B APPELS U15 A 4 - 11   HMKC U15 A
           
10/09/2021 B.v.B. HMKC A 20 - 24   SIKOPI A
11/09/2021 U11 Challenge B HMKC U11 A 5 - 0   HOEVENEN U11 A
11/09/2021 U11 Challenge C HMKC U11 B 1 - 0   HOEVENEN U11 B
11/09/2021 U15 1 Afd B KWIK U15 A 8 - 12   HMKC U15 A
11/09/2021 U17 Afd 2A HMKC U17 A    7 - 8   VOORWAARTS U17 B
11/09/2021 U13 Afd 2A HMKC U13 A     9 - 2   KCBJ U13 A     
12/09/2021 HFDKL. 1C HMKC C ---   VRIJ
12/09/2021 1STE GEW E BORGERHOUT/GW 3    5 - 18   HMKC 3  
12/09/2021 1STE GEW D LUBKO A 5 - 25   HMKC 2 
12/09/2021 HFDKL. 1B HMKC B 13 - 5   GANDA B
12/09/2021 HFDKL. 1A  HMKC A 16 - 18   GANDA A
           
4/09/2021 U11 Challenge C RI4A/D U11 A 3 - 7   HMKC U11 B
4/09/2021 U17 Afd 2A VRIJ ---   HMKC U17 A   
4/09/2021 U15 1 Afd B HMKC U15 A 0 - 14   TEMSE U15 A
4/09/2021 U11 Challenge B CATBA U11 A 1 - 7   HMKC U11 A
4/09/2021 U13 Afd 2A BOECKENBERG U13 B    3 - 8   HMKC U13 A    
4/09/2021 HFDKL. 1C ASKC C 12 - 11   HMKC C
4/09/2021 HFDKL. 1A  ASKC A 11 - 21   HMKC A
4/09/2021 HFDKL. 1B ASKC B 15 - 18   HMKC B
5/09/2021 1STE GEW E HMKC 3   ---   VRIJ
5/09/2021 1STE GEW D HMKC 2  9 - 9   VOBAKO 2    
           
28/08/2021 HFDKL. 1C RIJKO C 7 - 8   HMKC C
28/08/2021 HFDKL. 1B RIJKO B 13 - 11   HMKC B
28/08/2021 HFDKL. 1A  RIJKO A 15 - 12   HMKC A