HMKC

Uitslagen vorige veldwedstrijden

 

13/04/2024 1STE GEW E HMKC 2 17-10 PUTSE 4
13/04/2024 U13 AFD 2D HMKC U13 B 11-8 NEERL U13 B
13/04/2024 U13 TOPLEAGUE A HMKC U13 A 9-9 FLORIANT U13 A
13/04/2024 U19 AFD 2B VOBAKO U19 B 14-9 HMKC U19 B
14/04/2024 U19 PROMOLEAGUE B KCBJ U19 A 17-20 HMKC U19 A
14/04/2024 HOOFDKLASSE 2AB ANTHOS B 15-16 HMKC B
14/04/2024 1STE GEW F HMKC 3 5-0 GANDA 3
14/04/2024 HOOFDKLASSE 2AA ANTHOS A 13-25 HMKC A
17/04/2024 U15 AFD 2C ASKC U15 B   HMKC U15 A
         
27/03/2024 U13 AFD 2D RIJKO U13 B 4-5 HMKC U13 B
27/03/2024 U13 TOPLEAGUE A RIJKO U13 A 7-1 HMKC U13 A
         
23/03/2024 CHALLENGE A REEKS 2 HMKC U11 A 9-5 FLORIANT U11 A
23/03/2024 U15 AFD 2C HMKC U15 A 5-5 RKC U15 A
23/03/2024 U19 AFD 2B HMKC U19 B 14-8 RKC U19 A
23/03/2024 1STE GEW F TEMSE 3 13-15 HMKC 3
23/03/2024 HOOFDKLASSE 2AA AALST A 17-15 HMKC A
23/03/2024 HOOFDKLASSE 2AB AGO AALST B 8-13 HMKC B
24/03/2024 1STE GEW E APPELS 2 9-8 HMKC 2
         
20/10/2023 1STE GEW F GANDA 3 9-13 HMKC 3
21/10/2023 U19 AFD 1A HMKC U19 A 8-19 KWIK U19 B
21/10/2023 U19 AFD 1B VW U19 B 14-5 HMKC U19 B
21/10/2023 U15 AFD 2B HMKC U15 A 5-5 VOBAKO U15 C
21/10/2023 U13 AFD 2C TEMSE U13 B 6-6 HMKC U13 B
22/10/2023 1STE GEW F HMKC 3 29-15 KCOV A
22/10/2023 U13 AFD 1C LEUVEN U13 A 2-1 HMKC U13 A
22/10/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AA HMKC A 20-16 VOBAKO 2 A
22/10/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AB HMKC B 14-12 VOBAKO 2 B
         
11/10/2023 1/4 finale U13 BvB LEUVEN U13 A 11-2 HMKC U13 A
14/10/2023 U19 AFD 1B HMKC U19 B 5-0 KCBJ U19 B
14/10/2023 U13 AFD 1C HMKC U13 A 8-4 BGW U13 A
14/10/2023 U13 AFD 2C HMKC U13 B 5-3 ASKC U13 B
14/10/2023 CHALLENGE B REEKS 1 HMKC U11 A 9-1 PUTSE U11 A
15/10/2023 1STE GEW E ATBS 2 9-13 HMKC 2
15/10/2023 1STE GEW F ATBS 3 9-19 HMKC 3
15/10/2023 U19 AFD 1A KCBJ U19 A 3-4 HMKC U19 A
15/10/2023 U15 AFD 2B FLORIANT U15 B 6-7 HMKC U15 A
15/10/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AA HMKC A 32-12 JOKI A
15/10/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AB HMKC B 14-13 JOKI B
         
04/10/2023 1/8 finale U19 BvB HMKC U19 A 5-17 LEUVEN U19 A
06/10/2023 U19 AFD 1B RKC U19 A 5-7 HMKC U19 B
07/10/2023 U19 AFD 1A HMKC U19 A 10-30 VOBAKO U19 A
07/10/2023 U19 AFD 1B HMKC U19 B 9-8 BOE/VR U19 A
07/10/2023 U15 AFD 2B HMKC U15 A 5-7 CATBA U15 A
07/10/2023 U13 AFD 1C HMKC U13 A 8-4 HOEVENEN U13 A
07/10/2023 U13 AFD 2C HMKC U13 B 4-5 FLORIANT U13 B
07/10/2023 CHALLENGE B REEKS 1 HMKC U11 A 7-3 RIJKO WIT U11 A
08/10/2023 1STE GEW E HMKC 2 22-15 ASKC 5
08/10/2023 1STE GEW F HMKC 3 24-4 JOKI 2
08/10/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AA HOEVENEN A 13-20 HMKC A
08/10/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AB HOEVENEN B 16-18 HMKC B
         
30/09/2023 U19 AFD 1A VW U19 A 28-8 HMKC U19 A
30/09/2023 U13 AFD 1C HMKC U13 A 4-2 VOBAKO U13 B
30/09/2023 CHALLENGE B REEKS 1 ASKC ROOD U11 A 3-7 HMKC U11 A
01/10/2023 1STE GEW E HOEVENEN 2 9-10 HMKC 2
01/10/2023 1STE GEW F BGW 4 6-20 HMKC 3
01/10/2023 U15 AFD 2B LEUVEN U15 B 1-6 HMKC U15 A
01/10/2023 U13 AFD 2C KCBJ U13 A 8-7 HMKC U13 B
01/10/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AA HMKC A 29-12 ANTHOS A
01/10/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AB HMKC B 19-5 ANTHOS B
         
20/09/2023 U15 AFD 2B KCBJ U15 A 8-4 HMKC U15 A
20/09/2023 1/8 finale U11 B.v.B. LEUVEN GROEN U11 A 5-0 HMKC U11 A
20/09/2023 1/8 finale U13 B.v.B. SIKOPI U13 A 5-9 HMKC U13 A
23/09/2023 U15 AFD 2B HMKC U15 A 6-14 ASKC U15 C
23/09/2023 U13 AFD 1C VW U13 A 2-9 HMKC U13 A
23/09/2023 U13 AFD 2C HMKC U13 B 9-2 VW U13 B
23/09/2023 CHALLENGE B REEKS 1 RI4A/D U11 A 3-9 HMKC U11 A
24/09/2023 U19 AFD 1A HMKC U19 A 11-30 SPA/NDN U19 A
24/09/2023 1STE GEW E HMKC 2 5-0 MEEUWEN 4
24/09/2023 1STE GEW F HMKC 3 19-9 RI4A/D 2
24/09/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AA HMKC A 17-12 AGO AALST A
24/09/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AB HMKC B 17-22 AGO AALST B
         
16/09/2023 U19 AFD 1B HMKC U19 B 9-11 VW U19 B
16/09/2023 U13 AFD 1C HMKC U13 A 1-7 LEUVEN U13 A
16/09/2023 U13 AFD 2C HMKC U13 B 5-3 TEMSE U13 B
16/09/2023 U19 AFD 1A TEMSE U19 B 21-6 HMKC U19 A
16/09/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AA VOBAKO 2 A 12-18 HMKC A
16/09/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AB VOBAKO 2 B 8-7 HMKC B
16/09/2023 CHALLENGE B REEKS 1 HMKC U11 A 13-2 BOECK U11 A
17/09/2023 1STE GEW E PUTSE 4 10-16 HMKC 2
         
08/09/2023 1/16 finale B.v.B. HMKC A (+6) 12-41 VW A
09/09/2023 U19 AFD 1A HMKC U19 A 12-26 BGW U19 A
09/09/2023 U15 AFD 2B HMKC U15 A 7-3 RIJKO U15 B
09/09/2023 U13 AFD 1C BGW U13 A 2-4 HMKC U13 A
09/09/2023 U13 AFD 2C ASKC U13 B 4-5 HMKC U13 B
09/09/2023 CHALLENGE B REEKS 1 PUTSE U11 A 3-10 HMKC U11 A
10/09/2023 1STE GEW E HMKC 2 22-11 APPELS 2
10/09/2023 1STE GEW F HMKC 3 21-7 TEMSE 3
10/09/2023 U19 AFD 1B KCBJ U19 B 4-4 HMKC U19 B
10/09/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AA JOKI A 12-31 HMKC A
10/09/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AB JOKI B 9-19 HMKC B
13/09/2023 1/16 finale U15 B.v.B. HMKC U15 A 0-5 KCBJ U15 A
         
02/09/2023 1STE GEW F KCOV A 18-19 HMKC 3
02/09/2023 U15 AFD 2B VOBAKO U15 C 4-3 HMKC U15 A
02/09/2023 U13 AFD 1C HOEVENEN U13 A 1-2 HMKC U13 A
02/09/2023 CHALLENGE B REEKS 1 RIJKO WIT U11 A 0-9 HMKC U11 A
03/09/2023 1STE GEW E LUBKO A 7-20 HMKC 2
03/09/2023 U19 AFD 1B KWIK U19 B 25-9 HMKC U19 A
03/09/2023 U19 AFD 1A BOE/VR U19 A 9-8 HMKC U19 B
03/09/2023 U13 AFD 2C FLORIANT U13 B 4-2 HMKC U13 B
03/09/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AA HMKC A 23-18 HOEVENEN A
03/09/2023 HOOFDKLASSE 2AB HMKC B 7-8 HOEVENEN B
 

  Activiteiten

buitenspeeldag
      17 apr 2024
steakfestijn
      19 apr 2024
steakfestijn
      20 apr 2024
duo dartstornooi
      27 apr 2024
jeugdweekend
      08 mei 2024
Back to Top